Лига 19 мая

Список участников:

Партнеры Партнерши
Мельников Игорь Белякова Настя
Лебедев Сергей Боровская Оля
Катунин Павел Чикова Наташа
Нечаев Вадим Подольская Маша
Жариков Антон Вильф Вика
Якунин Антон Попкова Ульяна
Торопов Сергей Лукьянова Настя
Черный Арик Морозова Аня
Корнеев Евгений Попова Ира
Литке Евгений Егорова Катя
Ефимушкин Илья Рагимова Оля

Видео финалов: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL301426A02BFD6EAB
Комментарии Оли Боровской: http://discoswing.ru/liga/2012-05-19/comment

Результаты:

1 место - Лебедев Сергей - Боровская Оля
2 место - Катунин Павел - Лукьянова Настя
3 место - Литке Евгений - Попова Ира
4 место - Черный Арик - Егорова Катя
5 место - Корнеев Евгений - Морозова Аня
6-7 место - Жариков Антон - Рагимова Оля
6-7 место - Мельников Игорь - Белякова Настя

Полуфинал партнеры:

Лебедев Сергей | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Черный Арик | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Литке Евгений | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Мельников Игорь | х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Катунин Павел | х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Корнеев Евгений | х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Жариков Антон | х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Торопов Сергей | х х х х |
Ефимушкин Илья | х х х х |
Якунин Антон | х х |
Нечаев Вадим | х |

Полуфинал партнерши:

Белякова Настя | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Егорова Катя | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Лукьянова Настя | х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Боровская Оля | х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Рагимова Оля | х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Попова Ира | х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Морозова Аня | х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Вильф Вика | х х х х х х |
Чикова Наташа | х х |
Подольская Маша | х х |
Попкова Ульяна | х |

Список судей в финале:
№ - 1 Корнеев Евгений
№ - 2 Черный Арик
№ - 3 Жариков Антон
№ - 4 Литке Евгений
№ - 5 Лебедев Сергей
№ - 6 Катунин Павел
№ - 7 Мельников Игорь
№ - 8 Белякова Настя
№ - 9 Егорова Катя
№ - 10 Лукьянова Настя
№ - 11 Боровская Оля
№ - 12 Рагимова Оля
№ - 13 Попова Ира
№ - 14 Морозова Аня

№ судьи 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Итог
Черный Арик - Егорова Катя 2 7 5 2 4 2 5 5 7 1 4 3 5 3 4 место
Мельников Игорь - Белякова Настя 5 6 4 5 5 4 7 7 6 4 6 5 3 6 6/7 место
Катунин Павел - Лукьянова Настя 3 2 1 3 1 7 3 2 1 7 2 1 2 2 2 место
Литке Евгений - Попова Ира 4 3 3 7 2 5 2 3 5 3 1 2 7 4 3 место
Лебедев Сергей - Боровская Оля 1 1 2 1 7 1 1 1 2 2 7 4 4 1 1 место
Корнеев Евгений - Морозова Аня 7 5 6 4 3 3 4 4 3 5 5 6 6 7 5 место
Жариков Антон - Рагимова Оля 6 4 7 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 3 7 1 5 6/7 место

Отправить заявку на участие!