Лига Дубровки 28.01.2012

Результаты:

1 место Коньков Андрей - Пузанова Ира
2 место - Дьяченко Коля - Шинкевич Таня
3 место - Лебедев Сережа - Дудукина Женя
4 место - Свителев Саша - Боровская Оля
5 место - Ярков Юра - Гончарова Вера
6 место - Кулеш Илья - Щипицина Алена
7 место - Апрелев Коля - Авдеенкова Олеся

Комментарии к выступлениям финалистов

Полуфинал партнеры:
Свителев Саша | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Лебедев Сережа | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Дьяченко Коля | х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Коньков Андрей | х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Кулеш Илья | х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Апрелев Коля | х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Ярков Юра | х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Номанов Игорь | х х х х |
Лыженков Леша | х х х х |
Объедков Денис | х х х |
Бычков Дима | х х |

Полуфинал партнерши:
Пузанова Ира | х х х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Дудукина Женя | х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Гончарова Вера | х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Шинкевич Таня | х х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Щипицина Алена | х х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Авдеенкова Олеся | х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Боровская Оля | х х х х х х х | ==> выход в финал
Малафеевская Оля | х х х х х х |
Гайдай Катя | х х х х х |
Цветова Лена | х х х х |
Вильф Вика | х х |

Список судей в финале:
№ 1 - Свителев Саша
№ 2 - Лебедев Сережа
№ 3 - Ярков Юра
№ 4 - Дьяченко Коля
№ 5 - Кулеш Илья
№ 6 - Коньков Андрей
№ 7 - Апрелев Коля
№ 8 - Пузанова Ира
№ 9 - Дудукина Женя
№ 10 - Боровская Оля
№ 11 - Гончарова Вера
№ 12 - Щипицина Алена
№ 13 - Шинкевич Таня
№ 14 - Авдеенкова Олеся

Места:

№ судьи 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Итог
Свителев Саша - Боровская Оля 7 4 3 2 6 4 4 4 4 7 5 4 3 6 4 место
Лебедев Сережа - Дудукина Женя 3 7 1 5 3 3 3 1 7 2 3 3 1 3 3 место
Ярков Юра - Гончарова Вера 6 2 7 4 4 2 5 3 2 6 7 5 4 2 5 место
Дьяченко Коля - Шинкевич Таня 2 3 2 7 1 5 2 2 1 3 1 1 7 4 2 место
Кулеш Илья - Щипицина Алена 4 1 5 3 7 6 6 5 6 4 4 7 6 5 6 место
Коньков Андрей - Пузанова Ира 1 5 4 1 2 7 1 7 3 1 2 2 2 1 1 место
Апрелев Коля - Авдеенкова Олеся 5 6 6 6 5 1 7 6 5 5 6 6 5 7 7 место