База танцоров

Newcomers:

Код Имя Город Очки
4884 Абрамов Юрий Москва 0
3125 Бирман Вероника Москва 8
4751 Буланкина Евгения СПб 4
3962 Владимирова Надежда Барнаул 1
4382 Вострикова Татьяна Барнаул 4
5058 Выскубова Виолетта Москва 13
4687 Герасимович Константин Минск 1
2370 Горлач Роман СПб 4
3332 Гуров Данила Москва 0
3743 Дрёмина Валентина СПб 6
667 Евсюков Михаил Москва 1
5716 Жидаева Маргарита Минск 10
4237 Жнакин Дмитрий СПб 5
3004 Зубаревич Роман СПб 1
5733 Ковалева Виктория Новосибирск 2
4644 Козлов Александр Москва 2
5318 Косых Иван Новосибирск 1
3827 Лазаревич Александр Минск 6
5765 Лыкова Елена Москва 6
3735 Львов Александр СПб 2
4662 Малявский Юрий Минск 1
4673 Масловский Денис Минск 4
4486 Мельник Ирина СПб 1
4075 Носов Артём СПб 0
5718 Носов Арсений Новосибирск 8
4553 Пляхин Юрий Новосибирск 2
4792 Полевая Вероника Москва 1
5175 Потапенко Иван Новосибирск 4
4861 Пуховская Марина СПб 2
4928 Рубан Лаура СПб 8
5468 Рыжкова Вероника Барнаул 1
4923 Рындин Виталий СПб 3
4878 Смирнова Ольга Москва 1
2853 Суханова Вера СПб 1
5169 Цапенко Сергей Барнаул 1
5190 Чинак Ольга Новосибирск 8
4559 Шерстюгин Роман Новосибирск 6
4478 Широкова Елизавета Минск 15
дебют Шунина Полина СПб 1
5728 Яхомова Елизавета Новосибирск 6

Бледно-синим отмечены те, кто набрал очки очки для перевода в следующий класс.

Novice:

Код Имя Город Очки
4884 Абрамов Юрий Москва
5163 Аксёненко Дмитрий Барнаул
4804 Алемасов Владимир Новосибирск 2
1692 Андреев Марк Новосибирск 8
4735 Балакин Денис СПб 12
4561 Барцов Иван Новосибирск 1
3025 Безуглова Анна СПб 1
4629 Борисова Маргарита Москва
4751 Буланкина Евгения СПб 1
5058 Выскубова Виолетта Москва
2370 Горлач Роман СПб
3264 Готальский Александр Москва 8
3332 Гуров Данила Москва
4473 Еуров Никита СПб 6
4237 Жнакин Дмитрий СПб
3008 Жуков Артём СПб 1
1563 Зубкова Наталья Москва 6
4837 Калистова Дарья Минск 6
3687 Капица Денис СПб 1
3562 Каракаш Захар Новосибирск
4076 Карпинская Ольга СПб
2984 Карпунин Алексей Москва 6
3381 Картин Сергей Новосибирск 1
2748 Картлелишвили Кирилл СПб 2
2122 Конышева Елизавета Новосибирск
2520 Коржов Алексей Новосибирск
4556 Котляров Дмитрий Барнаул
3229 Крюков Виталий Москва 1
3338 Куликов Алексей СПб
4676 Купреев Никита Минск 10
2543 Лавринюк Светлана Барнаул
4859 Лир Ксения СПб
5765 Лыкова Елена Москва
3735 Львов Александр СПб
3016 Ляпустина Маргарита СПб 2
2752 Магомедов Тимур СПб 4
4554 Макарчук Александр Омск 4
2865 Мамина Анастасия СПб 18
4006 Мамонтова Ирина Омск 1
5174 Мартынчук Алексей Барнаул
4377 Махнанова Вера Новосибирск 6
4486 Мельник Ирина СПб
2205 Никитченко Владимир СПб 1
5718 Носов Арсений Новосибирск
4075 Носов Артём СПб
5322 Ольховиков Эдуард Новосибирск
2874 Орлова Юлия СПб 9
3134 Петрова Анастасия Москва 16
4792 Полевая Вероника Москва 1
4963 Полукеева Татьяна Барнаул
5025 Полябина Ольга Москва
3872 Попов Михаил СПб
4272 Постникова Татьяна Красноярск 4
4929 Пчелинцева Наталья Минск 15
3813 Рогов Денис Новосибирск
4928 Рубан Лаура СПб
4923 Рындин Виталий СПб
3389 Сапрыгина Наталья Новосибирск
2021 Сафина Ирина Новокузнецк
4337 Сафронов Владимир Москва 1
4808 Свирина Ярослава Новосибирск 8
4256 Северин Алексей Красноярск 1
3237 Селиверстова Алина Москва 1
3236 Силаева Татьяна СПб
3898 Смирнов Артём Москва 23
5338 Снопова Алина Новосибирск 1
3584 Сормачева Ирина Новосибирск 1
4549 Спицына Ирина Барнаул
2853 Суханова Вера СПб
3878 Сухарева Ирина СПб 1
3583 Ударцева Мария Новосибирск 2
3618 Федотова Татьяна Альтернатива
3454 Фурман Ростислав СПб 1
3148 Хлебников Сергей Новосибирск 6
5190 Чинак Ольга Новосибирск
4559 Шерстюгин Роман Новосибирск
3453 Юроев Андрей СПб
5125 Юрчагина Анастасия СПб
5728 Яхомова Елизавета Новосибирск

Intermediate:

Код Имя Город Очки
2332 Богомолова Елена Барнаул 3
4225 Васильев Роман Москва 1
3243 Верульская Анна Москва
2782 Винецкий Михаил Москва
2666 Галкина Светлана Москва 3
3029 Горбунова Ирина СПб 7
3377 Ерёменко Сергей Барнаул 1
1673 Ермолов Игорь Минск 2
3519 Зацерковная Екатерина Москва 6
3876 Коныгина Людмила СПб
3339 Котрехов Николай Москва
4090 Крей Даниил Новосибирск 4
3814 Кротов Антон Барнаул 2
1883 Кудрявцева Мария Москва 1
3169 Кузнецова Евгения Барнаул 5
4462 Кузьмин Роман Минск 13
2366 Макаренков Владимир СПб 10
2195 Назаренко Виталий СПб
5503 Попова Ирина Москва 10
2228 Пуховская Светлана СПб 3
2057 Селиванова Алёна Барнаул 1
1877 Серебряков Константин Москва
2363 Торшин Артём СПб 4
3039 Филатов Андрей Москва 6
3151 Чайка Андрей Барнаул 5
4127 Чепкина Анна Новосибирск 4
2016 Эрлих Марина Новосибирск 2


Advanced:

Код Имя Город Очки
3983 Александрович Оксана СПб 1
2184 Ананьев Игорь СПб 9
2767 Апрелев Николай СПб 6
1680 Белоусов Константин СПб 2
1838 Боровская Ольга Москва
3821 Казакова Валентина Новосибирск 1
1700 Карева Вероника Красноярск 7
822 Ларин Андрей Москва 9
3337 Лихарев Роман СПб 2
3349 Лыженков Алексей СПб 3
4185 Морозова Анна Москва 7
3270 Нижнева Евгения Москва 12
2387 Рультына Татьяна СПб 2
2385 Свителёва Олеся СПб 6
4086 Хван Александра СПб
1259 Ярков Юрий Москва 5


Invitational:

Код Имя Город Очки
2137 Васильева Маргарита Новосибирск 4
1980 Горлов Дмитрий Барнаул 3
3615 Катунин Павел Москва 4
2010 Колмогорова Светлана Барнаул 1
1995 Лаев Алексей Новосибирск 2
2969 Фёдорова Дария Красноярск 3
3096 Федотова Елена Новосибирск 2