Nord Cup 2014 — результаты ДнД


Newcomers


Партнеры. Участников: 65

Судьи:
A Евгений Литке
B Игорь Мельников
C Ольга Борисова
D Игорь Дубровин

1/4 финала:
378 Артём Носов | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
42 Павел Коростелев | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
77 Андрей Лохматов | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
33 Юрий Смирнов | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
159 Александр Львов | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
380 Алексей Карпычев | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
372 Алексей Ситаев | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
543 Игорь Мельник | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
357 Роман Горлач | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
274 Александр Плотников | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
331 Фёдор Малышев | A B C D | Выход в полуфинал
179 Алексей Пушкарёв | B C D | Выход в полуфинал
218 Игорь Трошкин | A B C | Выход в полуфинал
154 Виталий Рындин | A B C | Выход в полуфинал
215 Кирилл Семенков | A B D | Выход в полуфинал
257 Сергей Щеринов | A B C | Выход в полуфинал
264 Дмитрий Гордиенко | A B C | Выход в полуфинал
999 Илья Салатенков | A B D | Выход в полуфинал
160 Александр Смердов | A C D | Выход в полуфинал
527 Роман Ворона | B C D | Выход в полуфинал
151 Сергей Цветков | A C D | Выход в полуфинал
206 Александр Тагиров | A B C | Выход в полуфинал
544 Константин Климентюков | B C D | Выход в полуфинал
319 Сергей Боков | A C D | Выход в полуфинал
516 Алексей Малинин | B C D | Выход в полуфинал
271 Константин Егоров | A C | -
212 Александр Громов | A D | -
290 Игорь Егоров | B D | -
199 Виктор Поляков | B C | -
205 Антон Кузнецов | A B | -
228 Александр Гареев | A D | -
529 Илья Соломатин | B D | -
175 Пучко Василий | C D | -
171 Николай Телеснин | B D | -
328 Сергей Зубарев | A B | -
181 Даниил Климкин | C D | -
249 Роман Зубаревич | C | -
157 Сергей Ширин | A | -
13 Константин Агалаков | D | -
394 Александр Гракун | C | -
5 Максим Зеленкин | A | -
275 Виктор Федотов | B | -
538 Вадим Усольцев | D | -
270 Артемий Шандриков | A | -
256 Арсений Фетисов | D | -
211 Дмитрий Аксененко | C | -
250 Виктор Фогель | A | -
296 Павел Лобанов | B | -
163 Алексей Стоянов | - | -
412 Дмитрий Иванов | - | -
252 Виталий Дуюнов | - | -
479 Александр Величко | - | -
192 Денис Масловский | - | -
280 Евгений Кутекин | - | -
173 Никита Носов | - | -
363 Михаил Каретников | - | -
194 Константин Герасимович | - | -
320 Андрей Околодков | - | -
323 Дмитрий Степанов | - | -
255 Алексей Пирогов | - | -
542 Иван Ерёмин | - | -
248 Алексей Александров | - | -
512 Дмитрий Кардымон | - | -
247 Илья Ефимов | - | -
540 Александр Газукин | - | -

Полуфинал:

357 Роман Горлач | A C D | Выход в финал
543 Игорь Мельник | A B D | Выход в финал
378 Артём Носов | A C D1 | Выход в финал
33 Юрий Смирнов | C D | Выход в финал
160 Александр Смердов | C D | Выход в финал
179 Алексей Пушкарёв | A C | Выход в финал
516 Алексей Малинин | A C | Выход в финал
199 Виктор Поляков | B C1 | -
228 Александр Гареев | B1 D | -
529 Илья Соломатин | B | -
205 Антон Кузнецов | A | -
171 Николай Телеснин | D | -
999 Илья Салатенков | B | -
77 Андрей Лохматов | A | -
257 Сергей Щеринов | B | -
372 Алексей Ситаев | D | -
319 Сергей Боков | C | -
527 Роман Ворона | B | -
380 Алексей Карпычев | B | -
264 Дмитрий Гордиенко | A1 | -
212 Александр Громов | - | -
328 Сергей Зубарев | - | -
175 Пучко Василий | - | -
181 Даниил Климкин | - | -
159 Александр Львов | - | -
218 Игорь Трошкин | - | -
154 Виталий Рындин | - | -
215 Кирилл Семенков | - | -
42 Павел Коростелев | - | -
290 Игорь Егоров | - | -
271 Константин Егоров | - | -
151 Сергей Цветков | - | -
274 Александр Плотников | - | -
206 Александр Тагиров | - | -
331 Фёдор Малышев | - | -
544 Константин Климентюков | - | -

Партнерши. Участниц: 82.

Судьи:
E Сергей Лебедев
F Анастасия Белякова
G Елена Федотова
H Татьяна Шинкевич

1/4 финала:

459 Ирина Мельник | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
330 Наталия Валюшицкая | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
472 Мария Тимофеева | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
401 Лилия Мухомедова | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
415 Марина Пуховская | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
487 Саблина Татьяна | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
322 Вероника Рыжкова | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
384 Ирина Спицына | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
457 Миронова Анна | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
386 Елена Малоросиянцева | E F G H | Выход в полуфинал
497 Кочерыгина Татьяна | E F G | Выход в полуфинал
443 Полина Шунина | F G H | Выход в полуфинал
336 Екатерина Белкина | F G H | Выход в полуфинал
390 Юлия Золотова | E G H | Выход в полуфинал
462 Наталья Казанцева | F G H | Выход в полуфинал
549 Давыдова Вероника | E G H | Выход в полуфинал
464 Полина Мартынюк | F G H | Выход в полуфинал
537 Александра Трегулова | E G H | Выход в полуфинал
420 Мария Титова | E F G | Выход в полуфинал
888 Анастасия Любимая | E G H | Выход в полуфинал
318 Вита Шаповалова | F G | Выход в полуфинал
489 Виктория Деньжова | F H | Выход в полуфинал
473 Екатерина Дзюбанова | F G | Выход в полуфинал
377 Лейла Бапаева | E H | Выход в полуфинал
441 Татьяна Егорова | E H | Выход в полуфинал
434 Дениза Гасанова | E G | Выход в полуфинал
387 Алина Локтысева | E G | Выход в полуфинал
309 Виноградова Анастасия | E H | Выход в полуфинал
546 Евгения Меньшикова | F H | Выход в полуфинал
335 Елизавета Сафонова | F G | Выход в полуфинал
307 Юлия Гриненко | E F | Выход в полуфинал
407 Наталья Исаева | G H | Выход в полуфинал
134 Ирина Никулина | E F | Выход в полуфинал
496 Ирина Букина | F H | Выход в полуфинал
332 Кристина Славинская | F G | Выход в полуфинал
398 Мария Петрушина | G H | Выход в полуфинал
27 Екатерина Тюрнер | E G | Выход в полуфинал
461 Анастасия Ткаченко | F H | Выход в полуфинал
545 Полина Шерстобитова | F | -
507 Елена Раструсина | E | -
488 Екатерина Стремовская | H | -
313 Юлия Чаплинская | G | -
439 Елена Шабанова | F | -
339 Дарья Лодыгина | E | -
366 Ирина Суслова | E | -
37 Юлия Даутова | E | -
453 Елена Аникеева | H | -
349 Елена Комар | E | -
362 Мария Прокофьева | E | -
498 Ольга Шварц | F | -
454 Мартынова Ольга | H | -
514 Алина Шадрина | F | -
405 Елена Аксенюк | - | -
388 Эвелина Нестерова | - | -
474 Ирина Малышева | - | -
417 Екатерина Гракун | - | -
7 Яна Короткова | - | -
440 Анна Смирнова | - | -
511 Мария Алешенкова | - | -
408 Елена Казакова | - | -
338 Татьяна Хмелева | - | -
451 Анастасия Ершова | - | -
486 Ольга Крупенко | - | -
500 Елена Ротман | - | -
423 Елена Захарова | - | -
410 Кристина Войналович | - | -
392 Олеся Чернышова | - | -
492 Виктория Волкова | - | -
413 Александра Панкратова | - | -
422 Виктория Циганок | - | -
547 Екатерина Федорова | - | -
311 Татьяна Варенцова | - | -
495 Анна Козлова | - | -
368 Ольга Сапелкина | - | -
432 Екатерина Фокина | - | -
277 Ольга Шванская | - | -
490 Светлана Яцкая | - | -
499 Ольга Келдыш | - | -
424 Любовь Торина | - | -
306 Юлия Соколова | - | -
548 Елена Самсонова | - | -
365 Екатерина Силантьева | - | -

Полуфинал:

457 Миронова Анна | E F G | Выход в финал
386 Елена Малоросиянцева | F G H | Выход в финал
322 Вероника Рыжкова | E F G | Выход в финал
390 Юлия Золотова | E F H | Выход в финал
384 Ирина Спицына | F G H | Выход в финал
461 Анастасия Ткаченко | E F G | Выход в финал
401 Лилия Мухомедова | F H | Выход в финал
415 Марина Пуховская | F1 H | -
377 Лейла Бапаева | H | -
134 Ирина Никулина | G | -
473 Екатерина Дзюбанова | G | -
420 Мария Титова | E | -
487 Саблина Татьяна | H | -
537 Александра Трегулова | E | -
459 Ирина Мельник | E | -
441 Татьяна Егорова | H1 | -
336 Екатерина Белкина | E1 | -
443 Полина Шунина | G1 | -
27 Екатерина Тюрнер | - | -
307 Юлия Гриненко | - | -
332 Кристина Славинская | - | -
309 Виноградова Анастасия | - | -
407 Наталья Исаева | - | -
398 Мария Петрушина | - | -
434 Дениза Гасанова | - | -
496 Ирина Букина | - | -
489 Виктория Деньжова | - | -
330 Наталия Валюшицкая | - | -
387 Алина Локтысева | - | -
497 Кочерыгина Татьяна | - | -
335 Елизавета Сафонова | - | -
472 Мария Тимофеева | - | -
462 Наталья Казанцева | - | -
318 Вита Шаповалова | - | -
888 Анастасия Любимая | - | -
549 Давыдова Вероника | - | -
464 Полина Мартынюк | - | -
546 Евгения Меньшикова | - | -

Финал.

Судьи:
1. Ольга Борисова
2. Игорь Дубровин
3. Елена Федотова
4. Игорь Мельников
5. Татьяна Шинкевич

Пара 1 2 3 4 5 Итог
33 Юрий Смирнов 1 1 1 2 1 1
543 Игорь Мельник 2 2 2 7 2 2
378 Артём Носов 3 3 5 4 4 3
179 Алексей Пушкарёв 5 4 4 1 6 4
357 Роман Горлач 4 5 3 6 3 5
160 Александр Смердов 6 6 6 3 5 6
516 Алексей Малинин 7 7 7 5 7 7